Award-winning store LC Fiber Cleaner Cleaning Pen Optic Cable Connecto for $9,jbvantage.co.za,Fiber,Optic,Connecto,Cleaner,,Pen,LC,Cable,/Brasenia823601.html,Cleaning,LC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,for,Fiber $9 LC Fiber Cleaner, Cleaning Pen for LC Fiber Optic Cable Connecto Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories $9,jbvantage.co.za,Fiber,Optic,Connecto,Cleaner,,Pen,LC,Cable,/Brasenia823601.html,Cleaning,LC,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,for,Fiber Award-winning store LC Fiber Cleaner Cleaning Pen Optic Cable Connecto for $9 LC Fiber Cleaner, Cleaning Pen for LC Fiber Optic Cable Connecto Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories

Award-winning store Award LC Fiber Cleaner Cleaning Pen Optic Cable Connecto for

LC Fiber Cleaner, Cleaning Pen for LC Fiber Optic Cable Connecto

$9

LC Fiber Cleaner, Cleaning Pen for LC Fiber Optic Cable Connecto

|||

Product description

Product Name:
Fiber Cleaner LC, Fiber Optic LC Connector Cleaning Pen, One Click clean, easy to ues, Up to 800+ Cleans, For 1.25mm LC/MU, UPC/APC, Male/Female

Cleaning steps:
1.Remove the cap of this cleaning pen.
2.Insert the tip into LC/MU connector(or insert the LC/MU connector into the tip of the cleaning pen).
3.Push the outer shell to start cleaning, and done with cleaning after a “Click” sound promotes.
4.Close the cap of the cleaning pen.

Specifications:
Material: plastic, anti-static resin raw materials
Color: Blue
Availability: LC/MU 1.25mm UPC/APC connectors, Male/Female, Single Mode/Multi Mode
Length: 18cm/7.09in
Extendable length: 21.5cm/8.46in
Item size: 18*1.7*1.7cm/7.09*0.67*0.67in (L*W*H)
Item weight: 20.8g/0.73oz
Package size: 18.7*3.5*1.8cm / 7.36*1.38*0.71in (L*W*H)
Package weight: 32g/1.12oz

LC Fiber Cleaner, Cleaning Pen for LC Fiber Optic Cable Connecto